Latest Nicaragua Tenders

Purchase of Items for Flower Arrangements.

NIT Ref No.:  148590641

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Printed Stationery.

NIT Ref No.:  148590609

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Contracting Maintenance and Repair Services for Existing Awnings

NIT Ref No.:  148590584

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Contracting of Supply of Spare Parts and Accessories for Trucks and Machinery

NIT Ref No.:  148590558

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Light Truck for Institutional Use

NIT Ref No.:  148590536

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Products for Classification of Solid Waste and Production of Organic Fertilizer.

NIT Ref No.:  148590510

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Consumables for Cell Phone Repair Courses

NIT Ref No.:  148590485

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Multipurpose Court Improvement

NIT Ref No.:  148590459

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Food Service Served to Develop Activities of the Hiv-tb Program.

NIT Ref No.:  148590424

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Acquisition of Electrical Cables for Unmrma Maintenance.

NIT Ref No.:  148590375

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
NicaraguaTenders Features
NicaraguaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Nicaragua. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About NicaraguaTenders

About NicaraguaTenders

NicaraguaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The NicaraguaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Nicaragua. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Nicaragua.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The NicaraguaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Nicaragua in your email inbox.